Alianza Valledupar
Primera A (Colombia): #17 puan durumunda
Sonraki maçlar
- Deportivo Pasto vs Alianza Valledupar · Primera A (Colombia) · 20 Eki
- Alianza Valledupar vs Internacional de Bogota · Primera A (Colombia) · 24 Eki
- Once Caldas vs Alianza Valledupar · Primera A (Colombia) · 28 Eki
- Independiente Medellin vs Alianza Valledupar · Primera A (Colombia) · 1 Kas
- Alianza Valledupar vs Llaneros · Primera A (Colombia) · 9 Kas