Primera División (Peru) tahminleri

Puan durumu

#TakımPWDLGDPts
1Alianza Lima2918832962
2Universitario2915861553
3FBC Melgar2914871850
4Deportivo Garcilaso2914691248
5Club Deportivo Los Chankas291379-846
6Cusco2914312045
7Sporting Cristal29135111144
8Cienciano2813510844
9Alianza Atletico2912710443
10Sport Huancayo2912512-541

Next matches