Deportivo Cali
Primera A (Colombia): #9 in the table
Next games
- Llaneros vs Deportivo Cali · Primera A (Colombia) · 21 Oct
- Fortaleza FC vs Deportivo Cali · Primera A (Colombia) · 25 Oct
- Deportivo Cali vs Chico · Primera A (Colombia) · 2 Nov
- America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali · Primera A (Colombia) · 8 Nov
- Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima · Primera A (Colombia) · 12 Nov
Last results
D
- Deportivo Cali 0–0 Junior · 19 Oct