Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) palpites

Classificação

#EquipaPWDLGDPts
1Heracles119112328
2Almere City FC117131422
3VVV Venlo117131222
4Emmen11713522
5NAC Breda11623320
6Vitesse11524117
7Roda10442216
8FC Volendam11515516
9MVV11515-1116
10Waalwijk11362415

Esta semana

Next matches