1. Lig (Turkey) palpites

Classificação

#EquipaPWDLGDPts
1Kayserispor118211726
2Iğdır FK11722723
3Bursaspor107121122
4Batman Petrolspor11623320
5Mardin 196910532618
6Antalyaspor11605018
7Keçiörengücü10451917
8Sarıyer11443-116
9Bandırmaspor11353814
10Bodrum FK11353314

Esta semana

Next matches