Al Wakrah
QBL: 3 (1-0)
Próximos jogos
- Al Khor vs Al Wakrah · QBL · 24/10/
- Al Gharafa vs Al Wakrah · QBL · 26/10/
- Al Wakrah vs Al Arabi · QBL · 29/10/
- Al-Rayyan vs Al Wakrah · QBL · 5/11/
- Al Wakrah vs Al Sadd · QBL · 7/11/
Últimos resultados
V D V V D
- Al Wakrah 76–62 Al Shamal · 13/10/
- Al Wakrah 73–85 Al Ahli · 2/02/
- Al Wakrah 86–72 Al Shamal · 31/01/
- Al Wakrah 92–85 Qatar Sports · 24/01/
- Al Wakrah 76–80 Al Shamal · 19/01/