Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) pronostici

Classifica

#SquadraPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Praha118302027
2Sigma Olomouc11623420
3Slovan Liberec11623620
4Mlada Boleslav11623520
5Zbrojovka Brno11614019
6Sparta Praha11614819
7Teplice11524117
8FK Jablonec11524217
9Plzen11443416
10Bohemians 190510433015

Next matches