Primera División (Peru) pronostici

Classifica

#SquadraPWDLGDPts
1Alianza Lima2918832962
2Universitario2915861553
3FBC Melgar2914871850
4Deportivo Garcilaso2914691248
5Cienciano2914510947
6Club Deportivo Los Chankas291379-846
7Cusco2914312045
8Sporting Cristal29135111144
9Alianza Atletico2912710443
10Sport Huancayo2912512-541

Next matches