Serie B (Brazil) pronostics

Classement

#ÉquipePWDLGDPts
1Vila Nova3418881562
2Novorizontino34171073161
3Juventude34171071861
4Fortaleza EC34161261260
5Criciuma341789759
6Atletico Goianiense34141281054
7CRB3415712352
8Sport Recife3413129851
9Goias3314613-648
10Operario-PR3413912-248

Cette semaine

Next matches