1. Lig (Turkey) pronostics

Classement

#ÉquipePWDLGDPts
1Kayserispor118211726
2Iğdır FK11722723
3Bursaspor107121122
4Batman Petrolspor11623320
5Mardin 196910532618
6Antalyaspor11605018
7Keçiörengücü10451917
8Sarıyer11443-116
9Bandırmaspor11353814
10Bodrum FK11353314

Cette semaine

Next matches