Primera A (Colombia) pronósticos

Clasificación

#EquipoPWDLGDPts
1Atletico Nacional1913152040
2Junior191126735
3Deportivo Pasto191045434
4America de Cali1910361033
5Once Caldas19892933
6Deportes Tolima198741031
7Santa Fe19784729
8Internacional de Bogota19775028
9Deportivo Cali19766427
10Millonarios19757826

Esta semana

Next matches