CD Povoa
LPB: 5 (2-1)
Próximos partidos
- CD Povoa vs Braga · LPB · 25 oct
- Vitoria vs CD Povoa · LPB · 1 nov
- CD Povoa vs Portimonense · LPB · 7 nov
- Sporting CP vs CD Povoa · LPB · 14 nov
- FC Porto vs CD Povoa · LPB · 22 nov
Últimos resultados
P G G G G
- Ovarense 78–69 CD Povoa · 17 oct
- CD Povoa 73–69 CAB Madeira · 10 oct
- Esgueira 64–84 CD Povoa · 3 oct
- CD Povoa 90–72 CAB Madeira · 31 may
- CD Povoa 78–61 CAB Madeira · 30 may