OSE Lions
NB I A: 11 (1-3)
Next games
- OSE Lions vs Soproni KC · NB I A · 24 Oct
- Budapesti Honved Se vs OSE Lions · NB I A · 28 Oct
- OSE Lions vs Kaposvari · NB I A · 31 Oct
- Phoenix-MT Fot vs OSE Lions · NB I A · 7 Nov
- Szedeak vs OSE Lions · NB I A · 11 Nov
Last results
L W L L W
- Kormend 92–82 OSE Lions · 17 Oct
- OSE Lions 93–84 NKA Pecs · 10 Oct
- OSE Lions 74–98 Szombathely · 3 Oct
- Szolnoki Olaj 104–93 OSE Lions · 25 Sept
- OSE Lions 96–86 Kecskemeti TE · 23 May